Lightning Infiltration
Lightning Infiltration
Additionally increases Lightning Damage taken by 13%. Reduces Attack Speed by 5%
Infiltration
Includes Cold Infiltration , Fire Infiltration , and Lightning Infiltration
Lightning Protocol
Inflicts Lightning Infiltration when Minions summoned by this skill deal Lightning Damage
High Voltage
Inflicts Lightning Infiltration when this skill lands a Critical Strike
+120 gear Energy Shield
+(5–10)% Elemental Resistance
+20% Elemental Resistance for enemies within 12m
+ (10–20)% Spell Elemental Damage
[Penetrating] When dealing Fire, Lightning, or Cold Damage, inflicts Fire Infiltration , Lightning Infiltration , or Cold Infiltration respectively.
Upon inflicting damage, +8% additional Elemental Damage for each type of Infiltration Effect the enemy has
+12% additional Spell Damage
Upon inflicting damage, +8% additional Elemental Damage for each type of Infiltration Effect the enemy has
+12% additional Spell Damage
Real power isn't in the swing-it's in knowing where to land the blow.
Require lv 45
Level 5
+20% additional Max Mana
InsideRealm of Mercury , selects the enemy with the highest rarity that took damage from you recently and records 44% of the non-Channeled Attack Elemental Hit Damage dealt to this enemy. Every 0.5 s, it casts Mercury Baptism on all enemies within it and gains 7 Mercury Pts
Mercury Baptism inflicts an Infiltration Effect of the same type as the highest recorded damage. If the highest recorded damage type is Fire, it inflicts Fire Infiltration . If the highest recorded damage type is Lightning, it inflicts Lightning Infiltration . If the highest recorded damage type is Cold, it inflicts Cold Infiltration
Inside
DEX Helmet Base Affix
When dealing damage, inflicts Lightning Infiltration . Interval for each enemy: 1 s
When Minions deal damage, inflictsLightning Infiltration . Interval for each enemy: 1 s
When Minions deal damage, inflicts
DEX Chest Armor Advanced Suffix
When dealing damage, inflicts Lightning Infiltration . Interval for each enemy: 1 s
When Minions deal damage, inflictsLightning Infiltration . Interval for each enemy: 1 s
+(10–30)%Lightning Infiltration Effect
When Minions deal damage, inflicts
+(10–30)%
Vorax Limb: Chest Advanced Suffix
When dealing damage, inflicts Lightning Infiltration . Interval for each enemy: 1 s
When Minions deal damage, inflictsLightning Infiltration . Interval for each enemy: 1 s
+(10–30)%Lightning Infiltration Effect
When Minions deal damage, inflicts
+(10–30)%
INT Gloves Grasp of Truth
[Penetrating] When dealing Fire, Lightning, or Cold Damage, inflicts Fire Infiltration , Lightning Infiltration , or Cold Infiltration respectively.
Upon inflicting damage, +8% additional Elemental Damage for each type of Infiltration Effect the enemy has
+12% additional Spell Damage
Upon inflicting damage, +8% additional Elemental Damage for each type of Infiltration Effect the enemy has
+12% additional Spell Damage
Non-Legendary Divinity Slate Assassin
[Legendary Medium Talent]
Inflicts Lightning Infiltration on Critical Strike
(Max Active Divinity: 1)Non-Legendary Divinity Slate Elementalist
[Penetrating]
When dealing Fire, Lightning, or Cold Damage, inflicts Fire Infiltration , Lightning Infiltration , or Cold Infiltration respectively.
Upon inflicting damage, +8% additional Elemental Damage for each type of Infiltration Effect the enemy has
(Max Active Divinity: 1)Upon inflicting damage, +8% additional Elemental Damage for each type of Infiltration Effect the enemy has
Rod
Advanced Sequence 2|3|5|6
When Minions deal damage, inflicts Fire Infiltration . Interval for each enemy: 1 s
When Minions deal damage, inflictsLightning Infiltration . Interval for each enemy: 1 s
When Minions deal damage, inflictsCold Infiltration . Interval for each enemy: 1 s
When Minions deal damage, inflicts
When Minions deal damage, inflicts
Ethereal Prism Prism Gauge - Legendary
When activating 2 Legendary Medium Talent within the area, Inflicts Lightning Infiltration on hit
+40%Lightning Infiltration Effect
+40%
Ethereal Prism Prism Gauge - Legendary
When activating 2 Legendary Medium Talent within the area, Inflicts Lightning Infiltration on hit
+100%Lightning Infiltration Effect
+100%
Ethereal Prism Prism Gauge - Legendary
When activating 2 Legendary Medium Talent within the area, Inflicts Lightning Infiltration on hit
+40%Lightning Infiltration Effect
+40%
